List of all Atlus Co. Games | Best Atlus Co. Games

All Atlus Co. Games on one page.Best Atlus Co. Games and you can add Atlus Co. Games to your game history.You can sort as you wish.

Are You a Gamer ?

Gamerids is a unique gamer network.You can add games to your list, meet new players and follow the game news with Gamerids.Join our exclusive Gamerids community today.

Join us »

Atlus Co. Games (52)
Sort by

Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4
Playstation 2 90 2008

Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3
Playstation 2 86 2007

Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 FES
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 FES
Playstation 2 89 2008

Odin Sphere
Odin Sphere
Playstation 2 83 2007

Disgaea: Hour of Darkness
Disgaea: Hour of Darkness
Playstation 2 84 2003

Tactics Ogre: The Knight of Lodis
Tactics Ogre: The Knight of Lodis
Game Boy 88 2002

Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne
Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne
Playstation 2 82 2004

The King of Fighters XIV
The King of Fighters XIV
Playstation 4 79 2016

Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2
Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2
Playstation 2 82 2005

Etrian Odyssey V: Beyond the Myth
Etrian Odyssey V: Beyond the Myth
3DS 80 2017

Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga
Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga
Playstation 2 78 2005

Persona 2: Eternal Punishment
Persona 2: Eternal Punishment
Playstation 83 2000

Ogre Battle 64
Ogre Battle 64
N64 82 2000

Super Robot Taisen: Original Generation 2
Super Robot Taisen: Original Generation 2
Game Boy 82 2006

The King of Fighters EX2: Howling Blood
The King of Fighters EX2: Howling Blood
Game Boy 80 2003

Super Dodge Ball Advance
Super Dodge Ball Advance
Game Boy 79 2001

Riviera: The Promised Land
Riviera: The Promised Land
Game Boy 76 2005

Stella Deus: The Gate of Eternity
Stella Deus: The Gate of Eternity
Playstation 2 75 2005

Summon Night: Swordcraft Story 2
Summon Night: Swordcraft Story 2
Game Boy 79 2006

Summon Night: Swordcraft Story
Summon Night: Swordcraft Story
Game Boy 77 2006

Shining Force: Resurrection of the Dark Dragon
Shining Force: Resurrection of the Dark Dragon
Game Boy 77 2004

Steambot Chronicles
Steambot Chronicles
Playstation 2 74 2006

Arcana Heart
Arcana Heart
Playstation 2 77 2008

SkyGunner
SkyGunner
Playstation 2 75 2002

River City Ransom EX
River City Ransom EX
Game Boy 75 2004

Double Dragon Advance
Double Dragon Advance
Game Boy 75 2003

Yggdra Union
Yggdra Union
Game Boy 77 2006

Lufia: The Ruins of Lore
Lufia: The Ruins of Lore
Game Boy 76 2003

Shining Soul II
Shining Soul II
Game Boy 74 2004

Galleon: Islands of Mystery
Galleon: Islands of Mystery
Xbox 67 2004

Super Robot Taisen: Original Generation
Super Robot Taisen: Original Generation
Game Boy 72 2006

Cubivore: Survival of the Fittest
Cubivore: Survival of the Fittest
GameCube 71 2002

Dual Hearts
Dual Hearts
Playstation 2 70 2002

Wizardry: Tale of the Forsaken Land
Wizardry: Tale of the Forsaken Land
Playstation 2 70 2001

Magna Carta: Tears of Blood
Magna Carta: Tears of Blood
Playstation 2 66 2005

Rollers of the Realm
Rollers of the Realm
PC 68 2014

Tsugunai: Atonement
Tsugunai: Atonement
Playstation 2 67 2001

Go! Go! Hypergrind
Go! Go! Hypergrind
GameCube 67 2003

Rule of Rose
Rule of Rose
Playstation 2 59 2006

Eternal Poison
Eternal Poison
Playstation 2 65 2008

Metal Saga
Metal Saga
Playstation 2 62 2006

Samurai Western
Samurai Western
Playstation 2 58 2005

Pro Fishing Challenge
Pro Fishing Challenge
Xbox 62 2004

Hoshigami: Ruining Blue Earth
Hoshigami: Ruining Blue Earth
Playstation 62 2001

DemiKids: Light Version
DemiKids: Light Version
Game Boy 62 2003

Dokapon Kingdom
Dokapon Kingdom
Playstation 2 61 2008